×

The Drive

Uxbridge, UB10

£10,000pcm (£2,308pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 6 bedrooms
  • 6 bathrooms
  • 3 receptions

This luxurious six bedroom detached family home, offers a remarkable 4,900 sq ft of living space. The property has recently been refurbished throughout and offers the perfect blend of traditional and contemporary features.The property is located on an exclusive, private road, ...

Alverstone Road

Wembley, HA9

£3,950pcm (£912pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautifully presented five-bedroom, three-bathroom semi-detached family home, offering generous living space and stylish contemporary finishes throughout, situated in a highly sought-after location.The property boasts a bright and spacious through lounge, perfect for both re...

Fulton Road

WEMBLEY, HA9

£3,500pcm (£808pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This luxurious three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is set within a brand-new development and finished to an exceptional standard throughout. The property is beautifully designed with elegant wooden flooring and floor-to-ceiling windows in every room, allowing an abundance of...

Abbotts Drive

Wembley, HA0

£3,400pcm (£785pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This beautifully presented four-bedroom detached family home is situated on a peaceful residential road.The property offers Five well-proportioned bedrooms and two modern bathrooms. The ground floor features a bright and spacious reception rooms, a convenient guest W/C, and a ...

Springwell Lane

Rickmansworth, WD3

£3,000pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This beautifully presented three-bedroom cottage offers stylish and contemporary living arranged over two floors. The property features a spacious semi open-plan kitchen/reception area with integrated appliances, perfect for modern living and entertaining, alongside a separate...

Lange Road

Harrow, HA2

£3,000pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This stunning four bedroom terraced townhouse, spread across two floors, offers the perfect combination of elegance and practicality. Featuring three stylish bathrooms, including an en-suite and a convenient downstairs W/C. The kitchen is fully quipped with modern fitted appli...

Westmorland Road

Harrow, HA1

£3,000pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This beautiful three bedroom Semi-detached home combines modern comfort with generous living space, making it an ideal choice for families. The ground floor features a bright and spacious reception room, a separate dining area and a sleek, contemporary kitchen equipped with mo...

Gayton Road

Harrow, HA1

£2,750pcm (£635pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A luxurious three double bedroom, two bathroom apartment situated on the third floor of this modern development. This immaculately presented home offers an open-plan reception and kitchen, large windows throughout, welcoming natural sunlight in abundance. With two modern bathr...

Wembley Hill Road

Wembley, HA9

£2,700pcm (£623pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

ALL BILLS INCLUDED First Floor Two Bedroom Flat with Garden Access & Parking.This well-presented two-bedroom flat offers bright and comfortable living in a quiet residential setting. Featuring a spacious lounge open plan kitchen with integrated appliances. Additional bene...

Eastman Road

Harrow, HA1

£2,400pcm (£554pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This modern two bedroom, two bathroom flat offers the perfect blend of modern design and everyday comfort. The property boasts two generously sized double bedrooms, including a master suite with a private en-suite bathroom for added comfort. The spacious, open-plan kitchen is ...

Vivian Gardens

Watford, WD19

£2,400pcm (£554pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This contemporary three-bedroom semi-detached family home offers generous living space, off-street parking, and a private garden perfectly suited to modern family living. Finished to a high standard throughout, the property features three double bedrooms, two bright and versa...

Northolt Road

Harrow, HA2

£2,100pcm (£485pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This well presented three bedroom apartment offers a generously sized double bedrooms, alongside a bright and airy open living area. The separate contemporary kitchen is fitted with integrated appliances, as well as an outdoor terrace. Located in a desirable area, this propert...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry